Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    ADLAßNIG Martina AT PSV Klagenfurt 8941130/0          
2.    11  FREIGASSNER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 3284507/0 Serpent 748e HW 4,5 T Bitty GP Futaba 7PXR
3.    FÜRSTLER Emanuel AT PSV Klagenfurt 1395862/0          
4.    JAHN Gert AT MORAC-Graz 1546296/0 Serpent 748e Hobbywing PF GP Sanwa MT4
5.    KOHEK Milan SI MORAC-Graz 3153340/0 Xray T4 2021 Reds 4.5 Mazda 6 Matrix Fuaba 4PKS
6.    NEUHOLD Manfred AT Manis Raceway 3419132/0 Yokomo Hobbywing MT Imola Matrix Sanwa MTS
7.    SAURER Klaus AT MORAC-Graz 2558668/0          
8.    SCHNELLER Harald AT MORAC-Graz 7781859/0          
9.    STROBL Thomas AT MORAC-Graz 9955853/0 Serpent Eryx 3.0 HW 17.5 Stock PF Matrix Sanwa MTS

Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    BURGER-RINGER Thomas AT MORAC-Graz 3657979/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Robitronic OM Blitz TS040 UFRA OM Sanwa Exzes ZZ
2.    12  FINSTERBUSCH Andreas AT MORAC-Graz 5808937/0 BURI-Racer E1 Hobbywing Matrix R18 UFRA OM Spektrum DX4S
3.    GALEKOVIC Mihael HR Croatia model 6856919/0 BURI-RAcer Robitronic OM   UFRA OM Sanwa
4.    GRAUER Joachim DE VRT Reultingen 7456289/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Hobbywing OM PF UFRA OM Futaba
5.    JAHN Rene AT MORAC-Graz 8247164/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Hobbywing OM PF UFRA OM Sanwa MT4
6.    KOKOL Stanislav SI MORAC-Graz 9533748/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Robitronic OM Blitz TS050 UFRA OM Sanwa M17
7.    34  KRAMMER Zoltán HU   4966372/0 BURI-Racer        
8.    13  LUTTENBERGER Wolfgang AT MORAC-Graz 8613538/0 BURI-Racer E1.3evo Robitronic OM Matrix R18 UFRA OM Sanwa M11
9.    24  NEMEC Darko SI MSS - Stajerska 6603471/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Trakstar Lola Matrix Sanwa M12RS
10.    OBINGER Markus DE MORAC-Graz 2592095/0 BURI-Racer E2.1 Robitronic OM Super Diablo UFRA OM Sanwa MT4
11.    47  PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 9924714/0 BURI-Racer E1.3evo Hobbywing OM Lola Le Mans UFRA OM Futaba 4PXR
12.    33  RASS Rene AT MORAC-Graz 9035856/0 BURI-Racer E2.1evo Hobbywing OM Bliitz TS050E UFRA OM Futaba 7PXR
13.    SPÖRK Martin AT MORAC-Graz 7404422/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Robitronic OM Blitz TS040 UFRA OM Sanwa
14.    THIESS Josef Michael AT MORAC-Graz 6856279/0 BURI-Racer E2.1 Robitronic OM Blitz UFRA OM Skyfly nb4
15.    10  WEISER Michael AT S.W.Racing Team   BURI-Racer Robitronic OM Blitz TS040 UFRA OM Futaba
16.    WENDY Harald AT Team Pro 10 1668487/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Robitronic OM Blitz TS040 UFRA OM Futaba
17.  Jugend 26  ŽNIDERIČ Nik SI MORAC-Graz 3559941/0 BURI-Racer   Blitz   Sanwa MT44

Clubrennen E-Truck 1:10, offen
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    46  BERGER Franz AT MORAC-Graz 3263749/0 Serpent 748e Hobbywing Tamiya Buggyra Matrix Futaba 4PKSR
2.    JAHN Gert AT MORAC-Graz 1546296/0 Serpent 748e Hobbywing Bitty Design GP Sanwa MT4
3.    KOHEK Milan SI MORAC-Graz 3153340/0 Xray T4 2020 Corally ZooRacing Matrix Sanwa
4.    MARTELANZ Herbert AT MORAC-Graz 9325205/0 Xray T4'21 Ruddog PF Matrix Futaba 4PK
5.    NEUHOLD Manfred AT Manis Raceway 3483808/0 Con T04 Ruddog Ho Bao EPX Matrix Sanwa MTS
6.    47  PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 6122551/0 Xray T4'19 CS X 5,5 MAN Matrix Futaba 4PXR

Clubrennen EF eGT8
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    11  FREIGASSNER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 8038569/0 Serpent SRX8WC HW 2800kV Bitty PMT Futaba 7PXR
2.    KAMMERHOFER Christian AT MRC Bruck/Mur 6071511/0 Xray GTXe 22        
3.    KEELE Ronald US   6881593/0 HongNor Hobbywing   Matrix Sanwa MTS
4.    NEUHOLD Manfred AT Manis Raceway 6671088/0 Hong Nor X3 GTSe Ruddog Proline Matrix Sanwa
5.    PUCHER Herfried AT LAMAC 4682941/0 SWORKZ Maclan Blitz PMT Sanwa
6.    SAURER Klaus AT MORAC-Graz 7065795/0 Serpent SRX8 GTe Tenshock PF Hyper SS Matrix Sanwa M12
7.    SCHNELLER Harald AT MORAC-Graz 1397258/0 Hong Nor X3GTe Monsttronic PF Hyper SS Matrix Sanwa M12
8.    80  URL Alexander AT MORAC-Graz 2985635/0 Hong Nor GTSE Hobbywing Graphil PMT Sanwa MT 44
9.    10  WEISER Michael AT S.W.Racing Team   HARM GT8E       Futaba 4PX
10.  Jugend 26  ŽNIDERIČ Nik SI MORAC-Graz 3559941/0         Sanwa MT44