Clubrennen VF 1:8
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    POLYÁK Zoltán Csaba HU RC Ring 7316211/0 Serpent        
2.    STEINECKER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 5055769/0 Shepherd Velox Novarossi Blitz UFRA Spektrum DX4S
3.    THIESS Josef Michael AT MORAC-Graz 6856279/0 Capricorn C804 MaxPower S.Diablo Hot Race Flysky NB4

Clubrennen VF 1:10
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    CIUDAN Simon HU MORAC-Graz 3625604/0 Serpent 750 O.S. Speed xTreme-Hammer Matrix Sanwa M12S
2.    FARKAS Jòzsef HU MORAC-Graz 7380772/0 Mugen OS PF Matrix KoPropo
3.    TIMÁR Bence HU   5909604/0 Serpent 748WC Novarossi Stürm PF Matrix Sanwa MX6

Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    BURGER-RINGER Thomas AT MORAC-Graz 3657979/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Robitronic OM Blitz TS040 UFRA OM Sanwa Exzes ZZ
2.    DOCKTER Renè AT Manis Raceway 8416998/0 BURI-Racer E2.1evo Hobbywing Blitz TS040 UFRA OM Sanwa M12
3.    KOKOL Stanislav SI MORAC-Graz 9533748/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Robitronic OM Blitz TS050 UFRA OM Sanwa M17
4.    24  NEMEC Darko SI MSS - Stajerska 6603471/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Trakstar Lola Matrix Sanwa M12RS
5.    OBINGER Markus DE MORAC-Graz 4069114/0 BURI Racer E2.1 Robitronic OM Super Diablo UFRA OM Sanwa MT4
6.    47  PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 9924714/0 BURI-Racer E1.3evo Hobbywing OM Lola Le Mans UFRA OM Futaba 4PXR
7.    SPÖRK Martin AT MORAC-Graz 7404422/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Robitronic OM Blitz TS040 UFRA OM Sanwa
8.    15  STÖFFLER Dietmar AT S.W.Racing Team 5755404/0 BURI-Racer E2.2 Robitronic OM Blitz TS040 UFRA OM Futaba
9.  Jugend 26  ŽNIDERIČ Nik SI MORAC-Graz 3559941/0 BURI-Racer   Blitz   Sanwa MT44

Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    98  DROBNAK Michael AT MORAC-Graz 8748511/0          
2.    11  FREIGASSNER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 3284507/0 Shepherd Velox   PF Matrix Futaba

Clubrennen E-Truck 1:10, offen
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    46  BERGER Franz AT MORAC-Graz 3263749/0 Serpent 748e Hobbywing Tamiya Buggyra Matrix Futaba 4PKSR
2.    MARTELANZ Herbert AT MORAC-Graz 9325205/0 Xray T4'21 Ruddog PF Matrix Futaba 4PK
3.    47  PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 6122551/0 Xray T4'19 CS X 5,5 MAN Matrix Futaba 4PXR

Clubrennen EF eGT8
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    98  DROBNAK Michael AT MORAC-Graz 8748511/0 IGT8e Hobbywing Blitz GT5 Matrix Sanwa
2.    11  FREIGASSNER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 3284507/0 Serpent SRX8WC Hobbywing Blitz GT2 PMT Futaba 7PX
3.    KAMMERHOFER Christian AT MRC Bruck/Mur 6071511/0 Xray GTXe 22        
4.    80  URL Alexander AT MORAC-Graz 2985635/0 Hong Nor GTS Hobbywing Grafil PMT Sanwa MT 44
5.  Jugend 26  ŽNIDERIČ Nik SI MORAC-Graz 2437283/0          

LS TW 1:5
Nr  Alter Fahrer Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Modell Motor Karosserie Reifen Fernsteuerung
1.    46  BERGER Franz AT MORAC-Graz 2108026/0 Mecatech FW01/22 Abbate BMW M3 SStars GRP Futaba 4PKS
2.    LONCSAR Tibor HU PAME RC   RS5 Beast BMW GRP Futaba
3.    47  PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 2047200/0 Mecatech FW01 JPF BMW M3 SStars GRP Futaba 4PXR