Timeschedule : 02.10.2021
Section Heat Run Starttime Endtime Racetime Marshals
Clubrennen VF 1:8 Group 1 Free Practice 1 13:00 13:07 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen Group 2 Free Practice 1 13:08 13:15 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 3 Free Practice 1 13:16 13:23 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 4 Free Practice 1 13:24 13:31 00:07  
Clubrennen E-Truck 1:10, offen Group 5 Free Practice 1 13:32 13:39 00:07  
Clubrennen VF 1:10 Group 6 Free Practice 1 13:40 13:47 00:07  
Clubrennen EF eGT8 Group 7 Free Practice 1 13:48 13:55 00:07  
Clubrennen VF 1:8 Group 1 Free Practice 2 13:56 14:03 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen Group 2 Free Practice 2 14:04 14:11 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 3 Free Practice 2 14:12 14:19 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 4 Free Practice 2 14:20 14:27 00:07  
Clubrennen E-Truck 1:10, offen Group 5 Free Practice 2 14:28 14:35 00:07  
Clubrennen VF 1:10 Group 6 Free Practice 2 14:36 14:43 00:07  
Clubrennen EF eGT8 Group 7 Free Practice 2 14:44 14:51 00:07  
Clubrennen VF 1:8 Group 1 Free Practice 3 14:52 14:59 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen Group 2 Free Practice 3 15:00 15:07 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 3 Free Practice 3 15:08 15:15 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 4 Free Practice 3 15:16 15:23 00:07  
Clubrennen E-Truck 1:10, offen Group 5 Free Practice 3 15:24 15:31 00:07  
Clubrennen VF 1:10 Group 6 Free Practice 3 15:32 15:39 00:07  
Clubrennen EF eGT8 Group 7 Free Practice 3 15:40 15:47 00:07  
Clubrennen VF 1:8 Group 1 Free Practice 4 15:48 15:55 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen Group 2 Free Practice 4 15:56 16:03 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 3 Free Practice 4 16:04 16:11 00:07  
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 4 Free Practice 4 16:12 16:19 00:07  
Clubrennen E-Truck 1:10, offen Group 5 Free Practice 4 16:20 16:27 00:07  
Clubrennen VF 1:10 Group 6 Free Practice 4 16:28 16:35 00:07  
Clubrennen EF eGT8 Group 7 Free Practice 4 16:36 16:43 00:07  
          00:00  
Clubrennen VF 1:8 Group 1 Qualification 1 17:00 17:05 00:05  
Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen Group 2 Qualification 1 17:09 17:14 00:05 eGT8
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 3 Qualification 1 17:18 17:23 00:05 EF 1:10 TW
Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock Group 4 Qualification 1 17:27 17:32 00:05 EF 8 - Gr. 3
Clubrennen E-Truck 1:10, offen Group 5 Qualification 1 17:36 17:41 00:05 EF 8 - Gr. 4
Clubrennen VF 1:10 Group 6 Qualification 1 17:45 17:50 00:05  
Clubrennen EF eGT8 Group 7 Qualification 1 17:54 17:59 00:05 E-Truck