Section: Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 03.10.2021 11:23:43
Group 2 - Qualification 3
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Club Nat Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime I
BOHNSTINGL Roman MORAC-Graz AT 16  5:10.327 19.063  
ZETTEL Thomas MORAC-Graz AT 16  5:11.555 18.940  
SAURER Klaus MORAC-Graz AT 16  5:15.819 19.153  
JAHN Gert MORAC-Graz AT 15  5:08.341 19.084  
NEUHOLD Manfred Manis Raceway AT 15  5:10.283 19.084  
SCHNELLER Harald MORAC-Graz AT 5:03.914 20.337  

Laptimes
# Nr.  BOHNSTINGL Roman  ZETTEL Thomas  SAURER Klaus  JAHN Gert  NEUHOLD Manfred  SCHNELLER Harald             
(3) 00.000  (6) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (1) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (5) 00.000             
(1) 19.968  (2) 20.268  (1) 20.423  (1) 20.221  (1) 20.452  (4) 21.930             
(3) 19.453  (1) 18.940  (1) 19.618  (1) 19.084  (1) 20.050  (6) 02:34.126             
(2) 19.197  (1) 19.217  (1) 20.109  (1) 19.512  (2) 20.877  (6) 23.024             
(1) 19.387  (2) 20.535  (1) 19.409  (1) 19.616  (2) 19.878  (6) 22.090             
(1) 19.292  (1) 19.442  (1) 19.431  (2) 20.558  (5) 34.535  (6) 21.183             
(1) 19.063  (1) 19.282  (1) 20.040  (1) 19.596  (5) 19.719  (6) 20.773             
(1) 19.434  (1) 19.351  (1) 19.409  (4) 34.692  (4) 19.774  (6) 20.337             
(1) 19.319  (1) 19.621  (1) 19.564  (4) 19.141  (4) 19.432  (6) 20.451             
(1) 19.622  (1) 19.062  (1) 19.742  (4) 19.441  (4) 19.419                
10  (1) 19.469  (1) 19.543  (1) 19.500  (4) 19.181  (4) 19.648                
11  (1) 19.500  (1) 19.335  (1) 19.153  (4) 19.705  (4) 19.462                
12  (1) 19.325  (1) 20.113  (1) 19.241  (4) 19.306  (4) 19.337                
13  (1) 19.440  (1) 19.366  (1) 20.884  (4) 19.300  (5) 19.532                
14  (1) 19.421  (1) 19.217  (1) 19.851  (4) 19.723  (4) 19.084                
15  (1) 19.271  (1) 19.135  (1) 20.000  (4) 19.265  (4) 19.084                
16  (1) 19.166  (1) 19.128  (1) 19.445                      

Top 10
Qualificationrankinglist  -  Run: 1,2,3  -  Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW, offen
Rank  Age Group Pilot Nr  Driver Nat Rnd  Endtime 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat 
  BOHNSTINGL Roman AT 16  5:10.327 14 4:28.663  11 3:40.012  16 5:10.327 
  ZETTEL Thomas AT 16  5:11.555 16 5:15.941  DNS  16 5:11.555 
  JAHN Gert AT 16  5:14.876 16 5:14.876  DNS  15 5:08.341 
  SAURER Klaus AT 16  5:15.819 DNS  13 5:01.456  16 5:15.819 
  NEUHOLD Manfred AT 15  5:10.283 6 1:58.292  15 5:17.505  15 5:10.283 
  SCHNELLER Harald AT 5:03.914 DNS  5 1:47.918  8 5:03.914