|
|
Finalrangliste - OM-VF 1:8 |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Land | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Final - A | Leonardo VARGA | AUT | 179 | 45:00.797 | Trocken | |||||
2 | 8 | Final - A | Gerhard KANDELHART | AUT | 179 | 45:12.460 | Trocken | Shepherd Velox | Novarossi | Matrix R18 | Matrix | Sanwa Exzess |
3 | 5 | Final - A | Tobias SUTRICH | AUT | 177 | 45:02.720 | Trocken | |||||
4 | 7 | Final - A | Franz ENGEL | AUT | 170 | 45:01.624 | Trocken | |||||
5 | 1 | Final - A | Nejc MIHELIC | SVN | 167 | 45:01.292 | Trocken | XRAY RX 8.2 | REDS | MATRIX | ENNETI | SANWA |
6 | 42 | Final - A | Marcell WOSTALEK | AUT | 166 | 45:03.409 | Trocken | |||||
7 | 13 | Final - A | Manuel TRINKO | AUT | 164 | 45:08.792 | Trocken | Serpent 977 | Tesla | Serpent R18 | Aeromax | Futaba 4PX |
8 | 29 | Final - A | Marek KUNZ | AUT | 147 | 45:26.251 | Trocken | |||||
9 | 45 | Final - A | Gerhard BRUNNER | AUT | 142 | 45:13.977 | Trocken | |||||
10 | 49 | Final - A | Christoph GRUBER | AUT | 88 | 23:48.904 | Trocken | |||||
11 | 47 | 1/2 Final - B | Filip UHER | AUT | 70 | 20:01.745 | Trocken | |||||
12 | 46 | 1/2 Final - B | Günter REITBAUER | AUT | 70 | 20:13.801 | Trocken | |||||
13 | 36 | 1/2 Final - A | Roland SCHRENK | AUT | 69 | 20:13.179 | Trocken | |||||
14 | 18 | 1/2 Final - A | Leon FIDLER | AUT | 52 | 20:08.314 | Trocken | |||||
15 | 55 | 1/2 Final - B | Wolfgang FUTTERER | AUT | 37 | 11:01.546 | Trocken | |||||
16 | 38 | 1/2 Final - B | Josef FESSL | AUT | 2 | 0:48.628 | Trocken |
Finalrangliste - OM-VF 1:10 |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Land | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Final - A | Christoph ROHRMOSER | AUT | 161 | 45:08.414 | Trocken | Xray NT1.3 | Novarossi | Sanwa | ||
2 | 5 | Final - A | Michael KATZMAYER | AUT | 160 | 45:00.069 | Trocken | |||||
3 | 2 | Final - A | Stefan STRASSER | AUT | 160 | 45:01.203 | Trocken | |||||
4 | 23 | Final - A | Michal ABRAHAMEK | 155 | 45:09.984 | Trocken | ||||||
5 | 15 | Final - A | Hermann BERGER | AUT | 155 | 45:16.501 | Trocken | Shepherd V10pro | Novarossi | Brillant TCX | Shepherd | Sanwa MT4 |
6 | 8 | Final - A | Markus GRODER | AUT | 151 | 45:15.189 | Trocken | Shepherd | Novarossi | Xtreme | Shepherd | SANWA |
7 | 24 | Final - A | Rene LEVETZOW | AUT | 146 | 45:02.141 | Trocken | |||||
8 | 7 | Final - A | Walter JELINEK | AUT | 140 | 45:11.376 | Trocken | Xray NT1.3 | Novarossi | Matrix | Sanwa MT44 | |
9 | 3 | Final - A | Lovro SUSTERSIC | SVN | 138 | 44:38.475 | Trocken | Xray NT1 | Novarossi | Xtreme | Hot Race | Sanwa |
10 | 6 | Final - A | Simon ENGEL | AUT | 91 | 26:56.996 | Trocken | |||||
11 | 26 | 1/2 Final - A | Horst-Reinhard ERNST | AUT | 50 | 17:10.654 | Trocken | |||||
12 | 22 | 1/2 Final - A | Christian KERSTAN | AUT | 31 | 9:33.855 | Trocken | |||||
13 | 27 | Qualifikation | Michael HUBER | AUT | 0 | 0:00.000 | Nass |
Finalrangliste - OM-E8U |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Land | Punkte Total | Punkte pro Lauf | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Final - A | Harald WENDY | AUT |
2
|
1:1, 2:1 [3:4] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | TENSHOCK | Blitz TS040 | FUTABA | |
2 | 4 | Final - A | Dietmar STÖFFLER | AUT |
3
|
3:1, 1:2 [2:2] | Trocken | Buri Racer E 2.1 | Tenshock | Blitz | UFRA | FUTABA |
3 | 5 | Final - A | Thomas BURGER-RINGER | AUT |
5
|
3:2, 1:3 [2:4] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | Hobbywing 1900kv | Blitz TS040 | UFRA | Sanwa |
4 | 9 | Final - A | Markus OBINGER | AUT |
6
|
2:3, 3:3 [1:4] | Trocken | |||||
5 | 11 | Final - A | Josef Michael THIESS | AUT |
12
|
1:6, 2:6 [3:6] | Trocken |
Finalrangliste - OM-E8G |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Land | Punkte Total | Punkte pro Lauf | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Final - A | Florian LUYER | AUT |
2
|
1:1, 2:1 [3:4] | Trocken | |||||
2 | 14 | Final - A | Andreas FREISINGER | AUT |
3
|
3:1, 2:2 [1:6] | Trocken | |||||
3 | 15 | Final - A | Christian TÜRK | AUT |
5
|
3:2, 1:3 [2:4] | Trocken | |||||
4 | 17 | Final - A | Markus OBINGER | AUT |
5
|
1:2, 2:3 [3:5] | Trocken | |||||
5 | 6 | Final - A | Hermann BÖHZ | AUT |
8
|
3:3, 1:5 [2:6] | Trocken | |||||
6 | 12 | Final - A | Elias SCHRENK | AUT |
9
|
1:4, 2:5 [3:6] | Trocken | |||||
7 | 66 | Final - A | Gerhard AIGNER | AUT |
16
|
1:8, 2:8 [3:8] | Trocken |