TLM-Race + Clubrennen VF 1:8
Nr  Age Pilot Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    FREIGASSNER Christian AT MRC-Oberaich 5209518/0 Shepherd Novarossi PF Matrix Futaba
2.    LUTTENBERGER Wolfgang AT MORAC-Graz 9266406/0 Mugen MRX 5 Novarossi PF 909 Ufra Sanwa M11
3.  Youth PANAK Branislav SK MORAC-Graz 2146772/0 Xray RX8 OS Speed PF Contact Sanwa M12
4.    SLOBODA Tono SK ARCT Trnava 7327935/0 Xray XR8 OS Speed PF Contact Sanwa MT4
5.    STEINECKER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 8605087/0 Shepherd Velox Novarossi Blitz TS040 Matrix Spektrum DX4S
6.    SÁGI Tamás HU MORAC-Graz 9042378/0 Serpent Viper 977 REDS WCS Xtreme Aerodyn. Matrix Sanwa M12S
7.    THIESS Josef Michael AT MRC Frühwirth 6856279/0 Infinity IF18 MaxPower / Fantini Xtreme Ufra Sanwa M12S
8.    TIMÁR Bence HU MORAC-Graz   Serpent 988        
9.    TIMÁR Gergö HU MORAC-Graz 3885077/0 Serpent 977 Novarossi     Sanwa M11
10.    11  UHER Filip CZ RC Parndorf 3498031/0 Xray RX8 O.S. Engine Xceed Matrix Sanwa MT-44

Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW Scale
Nr  Age Pilot Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    FREIGASSNER Christian AT MRC-Oberaich 3284507/0          
2.    KOHEK Milan SI MORAC-Graz 6803716/0 xray T4 '16 Trekstar PF Mazda6 Matrix Futaba T3CVS
3.    MOHL Mátyás HU MAMSE 7826236/0 Xray T4 2019 Hobbywing Xerun V10 G3 Zoo DBX or MT Racer 2 Ride Sanwa M12
4.    NEBEL Peter AT MORAC-Graz 1006480/0 Xray T4 Hobbywing PF Matrix Futaba 4PKS
5.    NEUHOLD Manfred AT Manis Raceway            
6.    POMMER Karl AT MORAC-Graz 3213153/0 Xray T4 2014 Hobbywing ZOO Matrix Sanwa MT44
7.    TRANTURA Otto AT MORAC-Graz 4176955/0 Xray T4 '19 Hobbywing PF Matrix Futaba
8.    UNGER Manfred AT MAC Liboswar 5644636/0 Serpent 748E Hobbywing PF Ufra Sanwa MT 11

TLM-Race + Clubrennen VF 1:10
Nr  Age Pilot Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    ABRAHAMEK Michal CZ RC Blansko 3699689/0 Xray NT1 O.S. Speed PF Matrix Futaba
2.    CIUDAN Simon HU MORAC-Graz 3625604/0 Serpent 748 WC OS Speed T1202 Hammer Matrix Sanwa M12S
3.    FARKAS Jòzsef HU MORAC-Graz 7380772/0 mtx4 black edition OS vrsn hot race Sanwa
4.    11  JÁGER Attila HU RC Autosport 8206961/0 Serpent 750 Novarossi Brilliant Matrix Sanwa M12S-RS
5.    LEHNER Gergö HU MORAC-Graz 9415161/0 Shepherd Sonic PF Contact KoPropo
6.    MARTELANZ Herbert AT MORAC-Graz 2352525/0 Xray NT1 '19 Novarossi PF Matrix Futaba 4PK
7.    POGÁTSNIK Béla HU Trabiring 4952190/0 Serpent 748 WC Novarossi SRC Matrix Sanwa M12
8.  Youth 10  POGÁTSNIK Ábris HU PEMK 3947924/0 Serpent 748WC Novarossi SRC Matrix Sanwa M12a
9.  Youth SÁGI Dániel HU MORAC-Graz 8999783/0 Serpent 750 Max Xtreme Aerodyn. Matriix Sanwa M12RS

Clubrennen E-Truck 1:10
Nr  Age Pilot Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    46  BERGER Franz AT MORAC-Graz 3263749/0 Tamiya TT01 Robitronic Bitty Design Matrix Futaba 4PKSR
2.    FREIGASSNER Christian AT MRC-Oberaich   Tamiya TT01 Reedy MAN GP Futabe 4PX
3.    KOHEK Milan SI MORAC-Graz            
4.    POMMER Karl AT MORAC-Graz 3213153/0 Xray T4 2017 Hobbywing PF Matrix Sanwa MT44
5.    47  PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 6122551/0 Tamiya TT01 Robitronic MAN Matrix Futaba 4PXR
6.    TRANTURA Otto AT MORAC-Graz 9741265/0 Xray T4 Hobbywing Bussing Matrix Sanwa x 11
7.    UNGER Manfred AT MAC Liboswar 5581710/0 Tamiya TT02 Reds Bitty Design Matrix Sanwa MT 11

Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock
Nr  Age Pilot Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    14  BURGER-RINGER Thomas AT MORAC-Graz 3657979/0 BURI-Racer E2.1 Hobbywing G2 1900kv Blitz TS040 Ufra Sanwa Excess ZZ
2.    12  KAISER Wolfgang AT MACG-Steiermark 2210555/0 Burschi Hobbywing Blitz Matrix Sanwa M12S
3.    KELBERT Péter HU PÉMK 2727193/0 Buri-Racer E1 Trackstar Diabolo Matrix Sanwa M11X
4.    KOKOL Stanislav SI MORAC-Graz 9533748/0 BURI-Racer E2.1 HobbyWing 1900KV Blitz TS040E Matrix Sanwa M17
5.    11  LUTTENBERGER Wolfgang AT MORAC-Graz 8613538/0 BURI-Racer E1.1 Turnigy 1900kv Matrix R18 Matrix Sanwa M11
6.    13  NEBEL Peter AT MORAC-Graz 6364183/0 BURI-Racer E1.1 Hobbywing PF Matrix Futaba 4 PKS
7.    NEMEC Darko SI MSS - Stajerska 6603471/0 BURI Racer E2.1 Trekstar 1900KV Blitz TS040E Matrix Sanwa M12RS
8.    47  PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 9924714/0 BURI-Racer E1.3 Hobbywing PF Matrix Futaba 4PXR
9.    RASS Rene AT MORAC-Graz 6364183/0 BURI-Racer E1.3 Hobbywing 1900kv PF Ufra Futabe 4PX
10.    SCHINDLER Jürgen AT Manis Raceway 2881483/0 Schindi       Sanwa
11.    STEINECKER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 5055769/0 BURI-Racer X802 Blitz Matrix Spektrum DX4S
12.    STRELEC Ales SI MSS - Stajerska 2583897/0 BURI-Racer E1.2 Trackstar Blitz Ufra Sanwa MT12S-RS
13.    STÖFFLER Dietmar AT S.W.Racing Team 5755404/0 BURI-Racer E2.1 Tenshock Blitz Ufra Futaba
14.    10  WENDY Harald AT Team Pro 10 1668487/0 Corally SSX8X Tenshock Extreme Aerodyn. Diabolo Corally Futaba

Clubrennen EF eGT8
Nr  Age Pilot Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    FREIGASSNER Christian AT MRC-Oberaich 8038569/0 Xray Hobbywing Blitz   Futaba
2.    KAISER Wolfgang AT MACG-Steiermark 1891464/0          
3.    NEUHOLD Manfred AT Manis Raceway 8377220/0 Serpent 3.0 Tenshock Blitz GT2 PMT Sanwa 4S
4.    UNGER Manfred AT MAC Liboswar 9480804/0 Mugen GT8 Hobbywing Blitz GT2 PMT Sanwa MT 11

TLM-Race LS Tourenwagen 1:5 _
Nr  Age Pilot Nr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    46  BERGER Franz AT MORAC-Graz 2108026/0 FG Evo12 Zenoah ASLA BMW M3 SStar PMT Futaba 4PKSR
2.    JAHN Gert AT MACG-Steiermark 1546296/0 Mecatech FW01 Zenoah BMW 320SStars PMT Sanwa MT4
3.    LONCSAR Tibor HU     RS5 Zenoah RS5 GRP Futaba
4.    47  PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 4650147/0 Mecatech FW01 Zenoah ASLA Chevy Cruze PMT Futaba 4PXR
5.    15  RASS Rene AT MORAC-Graz 2908567/0 Mecatech FW01 Utz Energy BMW M3 SStar   Futaba 4PX
6.    59  REITER Heinz AT MORAC-Graz 7163878/0 FG evo Zenoah Alfa 156 GRP Spektrum DX-5
7.    SCHREI Rudolf AT MORAC-Graz 6616284/0 Mecatech FW01 Zenoah ASLA BMW M3 SStar PMT Futaba 4PKS