Clubrennen VF 1:8
Nr  Age Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.  Youth HRKEL Tomas SK RC Auto Orava 6865910/0          
2.    HUDY Juraj SK Team Xray            
3.    HÖLLER Michael AT MORAC-Graz 4714470/0 Mugen MRX5 WC Novarossi PF Matrix Sanwa
4.    KNÖLLER Pascal AT MORAC-Graz 9228214/0 Arc R8.1 Picco Blitz   Sanwa
5.    KOLLER Bernd AT MORAC-Graz 9384565/0 Mugen OS Protoform Ufra Sanwa
6.    LIPTAK Tomas SK Author Racing 9066721/0 Xray RX8 FX PF Matrix Sanwa M12
7.    LUTTENBERGER Wolfgang AT MORAC-Graz 9266406/0 Mugen MRX 5 Novarossi PF 909 Matrix Sanwa M11
8.    MIHELIC Nejc SI LAMAC 9820070/0 ARC R8.1 Picco Blitz Ufra Sanwa M 12
9.    OČKAJÁK Alexander SK RC Auto Orava 9151265/0 Xray RX8 2016 Novarossi     Sanwa
10.  Youth PANAK Branislav SK XXL Bratislava 2146772/0 Xray RX8 OS Speed PF Contact Sanwa M12
11.    POTZINGER Gerald AT MORAC-Graz 6337166/0 Mugen MRX 5 Novarossi Matrix R18 Matrix Sanwa MT4
12.    SCHARLER Erich AT MORAC-Graz 9381701/0 Mugen MRX 6 Novarossi PF 909 UFRA Sanwa MT4
13.    SCHWEINZER Patrick AT WMW-Fehring 1294048/0 Mugen Novarossi PF Contact Sanwa
14.    SCHÜTZ Helmut AT MORAC-Graz 8605087/0 Shepherd Velox V8 Novarossi Matrix Contact Futaba
15.    SETINA Anze SI LAMAC 8027974/0 BURI-Racer E1.2 Hobbywing Blitz Contact Sanwa Exsz
16.    SLOBODA Tono SK ARCT Trnava 7327935/0 Xray XR8 OS Speed PF Contact Sanwa MT44
17.    STEINECKER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 5055769/0 Shepherd Velox Novarossi Matrix R18 Matrix Spektrum DX4S
18.    STELCL Simon SI MSS - Stajerska 4713023/0 ARC 8.0 Picco Blitz Enneti Futaba
19.    SÁGI Tamás HU MORAC-Graz 4226228/0 Serpent 977 Evo2 Novarossi Mito PF Matrix Sanwa M12S
20.    UHER Filip CZ RC Parndorf 3498031/0 Xray RX8 Novarossi     Sanwa MT-44
21.  Youth WOLDT David DE S.W.Racing Team 5667876/0 KM Racing K8 O.S. PF R18 Ufra Sanwa

Clubrennen VF 1:10
Nr  Age Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    ABRAHAMEK Michal CZ RC Blansko 7513981/0 Xray NT1 O.S. Engine PF   Futaba
2.    CIUDAN Simon HU RC Autosport 3625604/0 Serpent 748 WC OS Speed T1202 SRS-N   Sanwa M12
3.    FARKAS Jòzsef HU MORAC-Graz 3976602/0 Kyosho   Blitz   KoPropo
4.  Youth HRKEL Tomas SK RC Auto Orava 6865910/0          
5.    HUDY Juraj SK Team Xray            
6.    KUBIK Denis SK Author Racing 5954931/0 Xray NT1   PF   Sanwa
7.    LEHNER Gergö HU MORAC-Graz 9415161/0 Shepherd Sonic PF Contact KoPropo
8.    LIPTAK Igor SK Author Racing 8005639/0 Xray NT1'17 OS Speed PF Matrix Sanwa MT4S
9.    MARTELANZ Herbert AT MORAC-Graz 2352525/0 Serpent 748 Novarossi PF Matrix Futaba 4PK
10.  Youth MIKLOŽIČ Bjan SI MSS - Stajerska 2310930/0 Shepherd Velox Picco PF Contact5 Sanwa M12
11.    OČKAJÁK Alexander SK RC Auto Orava 4922148/0 Xray NT1 2016 Novarossi     Sanwa
12.    POGÁTSNIK Béla HU TRABI-RING 4952190/0 Serpent 748 WC Novarossi SRC Matrix Sanwa M12
13.  Youth POGÁTSNIK Ábris HU PEMK   Serpent 748WC   Natrix   Sanwa
14.    SUSTERSIC Lovro SI LAMAC 9437623/0 Xray NT1 Picco PF SRS-N Enetti Sanwa M11X
15.  Youth SÁGI Dániel HU MORAC-Graz 4826350/0 Serpent 748WC Novarossi Matrix Matriix Sanwa M12RS

Clubrennen LS Tourenwagen 1:5
Nr  Age Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    ASLANIDES Alexander DE MORAC-Graz 4380181/0 Mecatech FW01 Modellsport Italy BMW Superstar PMT Futaba 4PXR
2.    BERGER Franz AT MORAC-Graz 2108026/0 FG Evo12 Zenoah ASLA BMW 320SStars PMT Futaba 4PKSR
3.    KLUG Werner AT MORAC-Graz 4728107/0 Bergonzoni '17 Utz Ernergy Racing BMW 320 SStars PMT Sanwa M11X
4.    PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 9924714/0 Mecatech FW01 Zenoah ASLA Chevy Cruze PMT Futaba 4PX
5.    RASS Rene AT MORAC-Graz 2908567/0 Mecatech FW01 Utz Energy Racing BMW ALMS PMT Futaba 4PX
6.    REITER Heinz AT MORAC-Graz 7163878/0 Carson C5 Chung Yang Chevy Cruze PMT Absima CR 3 P
7.    SCHREI Rudolf AT MORAC-Graz 6616284/0 Mecatech FW01 Zenoah ASLA BMW ALMS PMT Futaba 4 PKS
8.    ZETTEL Thomas AT MORAC-Graz 3730966/0 Mecatech FW01 Zenoah ASLA BMW M3 SStar PMT Futaba 4PX

Clubrennen EF 1:8 Stock
Nr  Age Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    KAISER Wolfgang AT MACG-Steiermark 2210555/0 Burschi Hobbywing Blitz Matrix Sanwa M12S
2.    KELBERT Péter HU PÉMK            
3.    KOKOL Stanislav SI MSS - Stajerska 9533748/0 BURI Racer E1.2 HobbyWing 1900KV Blitz TS040 Matrix Sanwa M12S
4.    LIPTAK Igor SK Author Racing            
5.    LUTTENBERGER Wolfgang AT MORAC-Graz 8613538/0 BURI-Racer E1.1 Turnigy 1900kv Matrix R18 Matrix Sanwa M11
6.    NEMEC Darko SI MSS - Stajerska 8238526/0 BURI Racer E1.2 HobbyWing 1900KV Central Enneti Ko Propo EX-10
7.    POMPE Dali SI Manis Raceway 3845623/0 BURI-Racer        
8.    PROCHASKA Ewald AT MORAC-Graz 9924714/0 BURI-Racer E1 Hobby Wing 1950 Matrix R18 Matrix Futaba 4PX
9.    SETINA Anze SI LAMAC 8027974/0          
10.    STEINECKER Christian AT MORAC-Graz 5055769/0 BURI-Racer X802 Blitz Matrix Spektrum DX4S
11.    STRELEC Ales SI MSS - Stajerska 2583897/0 BURI-Racer 1.2 Hobbywing Blitz Matris Sanwa MT4

Clubrennen EF 1:10 TW Scale
Nr  Age Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Body Tyres Radio
1.    MESZLENDER Walter AT MORAC-Graz 5327544/0 Xray t4 CS 4,5 M4 Xray Spectrum
2.    MIKLOŽIČ Kristjan SI MSS - Stajerska 3285209/0 Xray T4 2015 Much More Bity Design Contact Futaba 4PX
3.    NEMEC Darko SI MSS - Stajerska 8238526/0 Xray T4 2016 REDS 4.5 MT Nazda2 Matrix KO Propo EX-10
4.    POMPE Dali SI Manis Raceway 7099801/0 Xray T4 2013 G-Force PF / Orca Contact Spektrum DX 3R
5.    PUNGARČIČ Zvonko SI MSS - Stajerska 2967098/0 Xray T4 2016 REDS 4.5 PF Matrix Ko Propo EX-10