1 |
|
SCHWEINZER Patrick |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
8 5:05.917 (1) |
71 |
45:06.300 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20:29.495 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
2 |
|
NALUKOWY Michael |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
8 5:07.532 (2) |
71 |
45:14.645 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:13.181 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
3 |
|
KARNER Martin |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
8 5:09.191 (5) |
70 |
45:24.347 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:25.742 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
4 |
|
LANDL Christian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
8 5:08.458 (3) |
69 |
44:43.212 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:19.434 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
5 |
|
HEISS Klemens |
AT |
MCC Hornstein |
8 5:14.599 (8) |
68 |
45:04.799 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:04.379 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
6 |
|
LUTTENBERGER Dominik |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
8 5:22.934 (13) |
68 |
45:10.389 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:05.779 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
7 |
|
SPANNBRUCKNER Werner |
AT |
MBC Pielachring |
8 5:10.834 (6) |
68 |
45:11.505 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:33.673 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
8 |
|
NEUWIRTH Albert |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
8 5:14.365 (7) |
68 |
45:25.412 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:31.076 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
9 |
Jugend |
PFLANZL Fabio |
AT |
MORAC-Graz |
8 5:18.869 (9) |
65 |
44:48.949 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:24.396 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
10 |
Senior |
AICHMANN Joachim |
AT |
LAMBC-St. Andrä |
8 5:37.892 (20) |
62 |
45:12.288 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:29.259 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:35.356 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
11 |
Jugend |
LANGGRUBER Michael |
AT |
Nitrofighter |
8 5:36.708 (18) |
53 |
40:36.414 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:15.342 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:29.510 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
12 |
Senior |
HUBERT Christian |
AT |
Manis Raceway |
7 5:06.060 (30) |
25 |
17:53.129 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:12.969 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:30.980 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
13 |
|
KAPPER Manuel |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
8 5:22.307 (11) |
37 |
25:02.294 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:26.942 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
14 |
|
NEUBERGER Stefan |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
8 5:22.416 (12) |
37 |
25:07.226 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
14:33.067 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
15 |
|
BAJZEK Stephan |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
8 5:36.836 (19) |
37 |
25:26.197 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:12.223 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:04.484 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
16 |
|
SUPPAN Harald |
AT |
Manis Raceway |
8 5:35.551 (16) |
36 |
25:11.814 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:40.593 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
17 |
|
GRUBER Reinhold |
AT |
MOC Allhartsberg |
8 5:21.928 (10) |
36 |
25:32.828 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:09.645 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
18 |
Jugend |
KAMPUs Luka |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
8 5:36.514 (17) |
34 |
25:13.681 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:30.697 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:17.420 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
19 |
|
MITTERLEHNER Alexander |
AT |
RCC-Alberndorf |
7 5:03.322 (27) |
34 |
25:21.174 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:05.346 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:09.830 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
20 |
Senior |
FREIGASSNER Christian |
AT |
MRC-Oberaich |
7 5:15.051 (41) |
33 |
25:21.621 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
19:21.186 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:27.574 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:33.491 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
21 |
Senior |
HEUSEL Wolfgang |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
8 5:27.778 (15) |
16 |
11:03.765 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:15.896 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
22 |
Senior |
PREGARTNER Johannes |
AT |
MSC Edelsbach |
7 5:09.860 (34) |
14 |
11:26.403 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4:26.583 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:28.427 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:09.463 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
23 |
|
TRIEB Jürgen |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
8 5:09.151 (4) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
17:44.030 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
24 |
|
RESEDARITZ Thomas |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
8 5:27.733 (14) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
14:34.688 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Senior |
TOMASCHITZ Rainer |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
8 5:43.612 (22) |
21 |
15:44.046 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
26 |
Senior |
KIRCHMAIR Thomas |
AT |
MBC Pielachring |
7 5:28.920 (50) |
20 |
15:03.022 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:19.755 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:23.454 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
27 |
|
LOVRIC Bojan |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
7 5:00.515 (24) |
20 |
15:07.485 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
28 |
Senior |
HAFENSCHER Christian |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
7 5:08.599 (32) |
20 |
15:15.371 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
29 |
|
WIESER Philip |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
7 5:12.398 (35) |
20 |
15:15.617 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:12.073 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
30 |
Senior |
VAS Christian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
8 5:40.893 (21) |
20 |
15:26.844 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
31 |
|
TRIPLAT Filip |
HR |
KTK Vector |
7 5:17.348 (43) |
20 |
15:33.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:40.465 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
32 |
Senior |
MÜLLER Heinz |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
7 5:12.405 (36) |
19 |
14:23.041 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:04.878 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
33 |
Senior |
SEETHALER Martin |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
7 5:01.223 (26) |
19 |
15:11.027 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
34 |
Senior |
ZANT Elmar |
AT |
MAC Mistelbach |
7 5:13.677 (38) |
19 |
15:17.229 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:33.626 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
35 |
|
BRANDAUER Martin |
AT |
|
7 5:05.037 (29) |
15 |
11:01.571 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
36 |
|
SICHER Rudolf |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
7 5:06.983 (31) |
11 |
7:59.807 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
37 |
|
BUTZBACH Jürgen |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
7 5:12.628 (37) |
8 |
6:51.850 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:29.317 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
38 |
Senior |
PENN Mario |
AT |
MSIG Attnang/Puchheim |
7 5:04.976 (28) |
5 |
3:54.887 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
39 |
Jugend |
SCHUETZENAUER Kevin |
AT |
Manis Raceway |
7 5:00.823 (25) |
3 |
2:13.447 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
40 |
|
MASLANKA Marcus |
AT |
MBC Stockerau |
8 5:49.125 (23) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
NAGEL Philipp |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
7 5:25.169 (46) |
14 |
10:44.817 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
42 |
|
FIDA Clemens |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
7 5:14.810 (40) |
13 |
10:03.177 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
43 |
|
JECHTL Stefan |
AT |
Nitrofighter |
7 6:12.729 (59) |
13 |
10:04.502 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10:05.255 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
44 |
|
PERIC Aleksandar |
SR |
|
7 5:30.196 (51) |
13 |
10:12.476 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10:40.091 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
45 |
Senior |
POTZINGER Gerald |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
7 5:15.614 (42) |
13 |
10:16.829 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
46 |
|
LEIBETSEDER Wolfgang |
AT |
MAC Mistelbach |
7 5:28.881 (49) |
13 |
10:19.180 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10:39.958 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
47 |
Senior |
DUTZLER Hermann |
AT |
WRC-Drivers |
7 5:37.541 (55) |
13 |
10:41.435 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10:14.949 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
48 |
|
MAIERHOFER Christian |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
7 5:33.581 (54) |
12 |
10:04.054 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10:08.732 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
49 |
|
ASCHENBERGER Patrick |
AT |
MAC Mistelbach |
7 5:26.686 (48) |
12 |
10:06.271 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
50 |
Jugend |
KRAPF Lukas |
AT |
MBC Pielachring |
6 5:26.356 (64) |
12 |
10:18.637 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10:46.426 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
51 |
|
HARTWAGNER Patrick |
AT |
Nitrofighter |
7 5:09.632 (33) |
11 |
8:35.658 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
52 |
Jugend |
ZANT Stefan |
AT |
MAC Mistelbach |
6 5:06.304 (62) |
7 |
8:30.834 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10:15.054 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
53 |
|
DI-BATTISTA Alexander |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
7 5:26.240 (47) |
6 |
10:08.243 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
54 |
|
DIWALD Felix |
AT |
WRC-Drivers |
7 5:19.295 (44) |
5 |
4:47.569 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
55 |
|
DENK Georg |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
7 5:22.956 (45) |
3 |
2:16.327 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
56 |
Senior |
SCHADLER Thomas |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
7 5:14.778 (39) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
GANHöR Michael |
AT |
Nitro-freaks |
6 5:03.138 (61) |
12 |
10:04.663 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
58 |
Senior |
PIPPENBACHER Helmut |
AT |
MBC Pielachring |
7 5:46.838 (58) |
12 |
10:12.154 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
59 |
|
PINT Gerald |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
6 5:01.146 (60) |
12 |
10:19.204 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
60 |
|
MILTSCHNIG Markus |
|
A-Team Graz |
6 5:16.039 (63) |
11 |
10:17.926 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
61 |
Senior |
KOTRBA Rainer |
AT |
MBC Pielachring |
7 5:30.262 (52) |
9 |
8:59.806 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
62 |
Senior |
GLOCK Franz |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
7 5:31.086 (53) |
7 |
5:21.294 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
63 |
Jugend |
PICHELBAUER Kevin |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
7 5:38.245 (56) |
5 |
10:05.866 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
64 |
Senior |
GRILL Werner |
AT |
WRC-Drivers |
7 5:41.449 (57) |
3 |
2:34.573 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
|