|
|
Finalrangliste - 1/12E Stock |
Rang | Final | Fahrer | Land | Punkte Total | Punkte pro Lauf | Strecke | Modell |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Hubert HÖNIGL | AUT | 2 | 2:1, 1:1 [3:11] | Trocken | XRAY |
2 | A | Markus MOBERS | DEU | 3 | 3:1, 1:2 [2:2] | Trocken | CRC |
3 | A | Alexander LAURENT | FRA | 5 | 3:2, 1:3 [2:10] | Trocken | Black Art |
4 | A | Ollie jun. PAYNE | GBR | 7 | 3:3, 1:4 [2:4] | Trocken | Zen Racing |
5 | A | Martin WOLLANKA | AUT | 8 | 2:3, 1:5 [3:9] | Trocken | XRAY |
6 | A | Vesa YLI | FIN | 10 | 3:4, 1:6 [2:7] | Trocken | Destiny |
7 | A | Martin WILFINGER | DEU | 10 | 3:5, 2:5 [1:8] | Trocken | Black Art |
8 | A | Torsten MÜLLER | DEU | 12 | 2:6, 3:6 [1:9] | Trocken | Black Art |
9 | A | Mark JEWITT | GBR | 14 | 1:7, 3:7 [2:8] | Trocken | XRAY |
10 | A | Andrej VNUCKO | SVK | 17 | 3:8, 2:9 [1:10] | Trocken | XRAY |
11 | B | Luke BURLEY | GBR | 2 | 3:1, 2:1 [1:4] | Trocken | XRAY |
12 | B | Sascha FREITAG | DEU | 4 | 3:2, 1:2 [2:8] | Trocken | Black Art |
13 | B | Peter BOHMAN | SWE | 5 | 2:2, 1:3 [3:5] | Trocken | Serpent |
14 | B | Jakub SIMURDA | CZE | 7 | 1:1, 3:6 [2:7] | Trocken | XRAY |
15 | B | Patrick BANDEIRA | GBR | 7 | 3:3, 2:4 [1:9] | Trocken | Serpent |
16 | B | Jacques LIBAR | LUX | 7 | 2:3, 3:4 [1:5] | Trocken | XRAY |
17 | B | Simon RUBET | FRA | 11 | 2:5, 1:6 [3:8] | Trocken | Black Art |
18 | B | Gavin CLINCH | GBR | 13 | 2:6, 1:7 [3:11] | Trocken | Zen Racing |
19 | B | Matthew LAX | GBR | 16 | 3:7, 2:9 [1:10] | Trocken | CRC |
20 | B | Kai ALTMANN | DEU | 17 | 1:8, 3:9 [2:10] | Trocken | Self made |
21 | C | Alexander ANDERSSON | SWE | 2 | 1:1, 3:1 [2:3] | Trocken | Yokomo |
22 | C | Kieren jun. MANDERS | GBR | 3 | 2:1, 1:2 [3:5] | Trocken | Zen Racing |
23 | C | Kellyann BLIGH | GBR | 5 | 2:2, 3:3 [1:6] | Trocken | Roche |
24 | C | Jan DIETMAR | DEU | 6 | 3:2, 2:4 [1:9] | Trocken | CRC |
25 | C | Joey SORBER | NLD | 9 | 3:4, 1:5 [2:10] | Trocken | On Point |
26 | C | Matthias HERNTRICH | DEU | 10 | 1:3, 3:7 [2:7] | Trocken | VBC |
27 | C | Clemens TOSCANI | AUT | 13 | 1:4, 3:9 [2:9] | Trocken | Black Art |
28 | C | Elliott CUMMINGS | GBR | 13 | 3:6, 1:7 [2:8] | Trocken | Roche |
29 | C | Stephane FIORINI | GBR | 14 | 2:6, 1:8 [3:8] | Trocken | Zen Racing |
30 | C | Robert KLIER | DEU | 15 | 2:5, 1:10 [3:10] | Trocken | TOP |
31 | D | Oliver HELLMANN | DEU | 3 | 1:1, 3:2 [2:4] | Trocken | Black Art |
32 | D | Mark PAYNE | GBR | 3 | 3:1, 1:2 [2:6] | Trocken | XRAY |
33 | D | Uwe SIEBER | DEU | 4 | 2:1, 1:3 [3:11] | Trocken | Yokomo |
34 | D | Liam HAMMOND | GBR | 6 | 2:3, 3:3 [1:4] | Trocken | CRC |
35 | D | Stefan SCHULZ | DEU | 7 | 2:2, 3:5 [1:10] | Trocken | XRAY |
36 | D | Jiveby PÄR | SWE | 10 | 3:4, 1:6 [2:9] | Trocken | Serpent |
37 | D | Jürgen SCHINDLER | AUT | 10 | 2:5, 1:5 [3:6] | Trocken | Reflex |
38 | D | Mark PASSINGHAM | GBR | 14 | 2:7, 3:7 [1:8] | Trocken | Serpent |
39 | D | Russ GILES | GBR | 15 | 1:7, 2:8 [3:8] | Trocken | Speed Merchant |
40 | D | Chris HOUSE | GBR | 18 | 3:9, 1:9 [2:10] | Trocken | Zen Racing |
41 | E | Franck HABOUZIT | FRA | 2 | 2:1, 1:1 [3:2] | Trocken | Black Art |
42 | E | Per BENGTZOHN | SWE | 3 | 3:1, 2:2 [1:2] | Trocken | Yokomo |
43 | E | Branislav jun. PANAK | SVK | 7 | 1:3, 2:4 [3:6] | Trocken | XRAY |
44 | E | James CANN | GBR | 7 | 2:3, 3:4 [1:7] | Trocken | Roche |
45 | E | Jukka HÄKÄMIES | FIN | 8 | 3:3, 1:5 [2:6] | Trocken | Roche |
46 | E | Robin STREETER | GBR | 11 | 2:5, 1:6 [3:8] | Trocken | Roche |
47 | E | Sascha LENNARTZ | DEU | 12 | 1:4, 2:8 [3:9] | Trocken | On Point |
48 | E | Ingo ARETZ | DEU | 13 | 3:5, 1:8 [2:11] | Trocken | CRC |
49 | E | Lee ELLIS | GBR | 14 | 3:7, 2:7 [1:9] | Trocken | XRAY |
50 | E | Tono SLOBODA | SVK | 22 | 1:11, 2:11 [3:11] | Trocken | Yokomo |
51 | F | Stephan KIPKE | DEU | 2 | 3:1, 1:1 [2:1] | Trocken | XRAY |
52 | F | Christian WÜNSCH | DEU | 4 | 2:2, 1:2 [3:3] | Trocken | Black Art |
53 | F | Vladimir VISKUP | SVK | 5 | 3:2, 2:3 [1:3] | Trocken | XRAY |
Finalrangliste - 1/12E Modified |
Rang | Final | Fahrer | Land | Punkte Total | Punkte pro Lauf | Strecke | Modell |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Alexander HAGBERG | SWE | 2 | 1:1, 2:1 [3:11] | Trocken | XRAY |
2 | A | Olly JEFFERIES | GBR | 3 | 3:1, 2:2 [1:3] | Trocken | XRAY |
3 | A | Markus MOBERS | DEU | 4 | 1:2, 3:2 [2:4] | Trocken | CRC |
4 | A | Dionys STADLER | DEU | 6 | 2:3, 3:3 [1:9] | Trocken | XRAY |
5 | A | Mark STILES | GBR | 9 | 3:4, 1:5 [2:8] | Trocken | Yokomo |
6 | A | Dominic VOGL | AUT | 11 | 1:4, 3:7 [2:10] | Trocken | Black Art |
7 | A | Daniel SIEBER | DEU | 12 | 2:5, 1:7 [3:9] | Trocken | Black Art |
8 | A | Juho LEVÄNEN | FIN | 12 | 3:5, 2:7 [1:8] | Trocken | Associated |
9 | A | Alexander ANDERSSON | SWE | 12 | 1:6, 3:6 [2:9] | Trocken | Yokomo |
10 | A | Hubert HÖNIGL | AUT | 14 | 2:6, 3:8 [1:10] | Trocken | XRAY |
11 | B | Vesa YLI | FIN | 4 | 3:2, 1:2 [2:2] | Trocken | Destiny |
12 | B | Adam CATCHPOLE | GBR | 5 | 2:1, 1:4 [3:7] | Trocken | Zen Racing |
13 | B | Rene DOCKTER | AUT | 5 | 1:1, 3:4 [2:4] | Trocken | CRC |
14 | B | Tim ALTMANN | DEU | 6 | 3:3, 2:3 [1:11] | Trocken | Self made |
15 | B | Tomas LIPTAK | SVK | 8 | 1:3, 3:5 [2:6] | Trocken | XRAY |
16 | B | Jacques LIBAR | LUX | 10 | 1:5, 2:5 [3:6] | Trocken | XRAY |
17 | B | Alexander LAURENT | FRA | 12 | 3:1, 1:11 [2:11] | Trocken | Black Art |
18 | B | Oliver BULTYNCK | BEL | 13 | 1:6, 2:7 [3:11] | Trocken | Roche |
19 | B | Jorg Miikael TIIT | EST | 19 | 2:8, 1:11 [3:11] | Trocken | Self made |
20 | B | Jakob ZÜNDEL | AUT | 22 | 1:11, 2:11 [3:11] | Trocken | Black Art |
21 | C | Marcus ASKELL | GBR | 2 | 2:1, 1:1 [3:4] | Trocken | XRAY |
22 | C | Khounmy BUI | CHE | 4 | 3:1, 2:3 [1:9] | Trocken | XRAY |
23 | C | Georg WÜRGER | AUT | 5 | 2:2, 3:3 [1:3] | Trocken | XRAY |
24 | C | Igor LIPTAK | SVK | 8 | 1:2, 3:6 [2:10] | Trocken | XRAY |
25 | C | Damian GIDDINS | GBR | 9 | 3:2, 1:7 [2:8] | Trocken | XRAY |
26 | C | Erol SEHIRTOY | CHE | 9 | 2:4, 3:5 [1:11] | Trocken | XRAY |
27 | C | Jean Michel VARINARD | FRA | 9 | 1:4, 2:5 [3:9] | Trocken | CRC |
28 | C | Andreas WIRL | AUT | 11 | 1:5, 2:6 [3:7] | Trocken | XRAY |
29 | C | Matej jun. BENDA | CZE | 13 | 1:6, 2:7 [3:8] | Trocken | XRAY |
30 | C | Andrej VNUCKO | SVK | 17 | 1:8, 2:9 [3:10] | Trocken | XRAY |
31 | D | Marcel DOSTAL | CZE | 2 | 3:1, 1:1 [2:5] | Trocken | XRAY |
32 | D | Radim jun. HRUSKA | CZE | 5 | 2:1, 3:4 [1:6] | Trocken | XRAY |
33 | D | Roman KREJCI | CZE | 6 | 3:3, 2:3 [1:3] | Trocken | Corally |
34 | D | Jiri RYBAK | CZE | 7 | 2:2, 3:5 [1:5] | Trocken | XRAY |
35 | D | Roman BILEK | CZE | 8 | 1:2, 3:6 [2:11] | Trocken | XRAY |
36 | D | Tommy JENSEN INDERFLO | NOR | 8 | 2:4, 1:4 [3:7] | Trocken | Yokomo |
37 | D | Finn Olav AASEN | NOR | 12 | 3:2, 2:10 [1:13] | Trocken | XRAY |
38 | D | Lukas KYJEVSKY | CZE | 14 | 2:7, 1:7 [3:13] | Trocken | XRAY |
39 | D | Jan jun. KOMOROUS | CZE | 16 | 2:6, 3:10 [1:13] | Trocken | XRAY |
40 | D | Jaroslav MADER | CZE | 16 | 3:8, 1:8 [2:9] | Trocken | XRAY |
41 | D | Karel BECICKA | CZE | 17 | 2:8, 3:9 [1:9] | Trocken | XRAY |
42 | D | Jiveby PÄR | SWE | 26 | 1:13, 2:13 [3:13] | Trocken | Serpent |