|
|
Finalrangliste - 18 TT GAS EFRA |
Rang | Final | Fahrer | Land | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final - A | DAVID RONNEFALK | SWE |
49
|
45:05.479 | Trocken | |||
2 | Final - A | OSCAR BALDO CECILIA | ESP |
49
|
45:30.276 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
3 | Final - A | ROBERT BATLLE SANCHEZ | ESP |
48
|
45:15.244 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
4 | Final - A | JOAN ESPASA BOU | ESP |
48
|
45:46.475 | Trocken | |||
5 | Final - A | DARREN BLOOMFIELD | GBR |
47
|
44:39.818 | Trocken | |||
6 | Final - A | BRYAN BALDO CECILIA | ESP |
47
|
44:55.122 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
7 | Final - A | LUIS IGNACIO CANDEL LAVEDA | ESP |
47
|
45:17.041 | Trocken | NOVAROSSI | PROLINE | |
8 | Final - A | JOSE TOMAS ESCUDERO ROMERO | ESP |
47
|
45:25.364 | Trocken | AKA | ||
9 | Final - A | JOAO FIGUEIREDO | PRT |
47
|
45:40.798 | Trocken | KYOSHO | ORION | |
10 | Final - A | MARTIN BAYER | CZE |
47
|
45:47.857 | Trocken | |||
11 | Final - A | MARTIN WOLLANKA | AUT |
47
|
45:52.630 | Trocken | |||
12 | Final - A | BURAK KILIC (JUN) | DEU |
41
|
39:39.059 | Trocken | |||
13 | Final - A | JUAN CARLOS CANAS CARRASCO (JUN) | ESP |
0
|
7:35.401 | Trocken | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT | |
14 | 1/2 Final - A | DAVIDE ONGARO | ITA |
22
|
20:55.239 | Trocken | MUGEN | LRP | PROCIRCUIT |
15 | 1/2 Final - A | DANIEL BERNABE NICOLAS | ESP |
21
|
19:40.736 | Trocken | O.S. | ||
16 | 1/2 Final - A | JORGE SOLER DIAZ | ESP |
21
|
20:08.643 | Trocken | HB | O.S. | SANWA |
17 | 1/2 Final - B | MIGUEL MATIAS | PRT |
21
|
20:17.431 | Trocken | HB | ORION | |
18 | 1/2 Final - B | FCO. JAVIER POMBO GONZALEZ | ESP |
21
|
20:29.308 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
19 | 1/2 Final - B | JESSICA PALSSON (JUN) | SWE |
21
|
20:34.572 | Trocken | KYOSHO | O.S. | PROLINE |
20 | 1/2 Final - A | JOSEPH QUAGRAINE | FIN |
19
|
18:20.753 | Trocken | AKA | ||
21 | 1/2 Final - B | ELLIOTT BOOTS | GBR |
18
|
17:05.746 | Trocken | KYOSHO | PROLINE | |
22 | 1/2 Final - B | DANIEL VEGA FRIAS | ESP |
18
|
18:55.917 | Trocken | |||
23 | 1/2 Final - B | ALEJANDRO DARAS ANTON | ESP |
17
|
16:56.582 | Trocken | NOVAROSSI | PROLINE | |
24 | 1/2 Final - A | JONATHAN SKIDMORE (JUN) | AND |
13
|
13:44.109 | Trocken | |||
25 | 1/4 Final - B | FABRIZIO TEGHESI | ITA |
21
|
20:20.345 | Trocken | KYOSHO | O.S. | AKA |
26 | 1/4 Final - B | JUANMA GUILLEN SAHAGUN | ESP |
21
|
20:22.943 | Trocken | MUGEN | PROCIRCUIT | |
27 | 1/4 Final - A | DANI BATLLE SANCHEZ | ESP |
21
|
20:27.094 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
28 | 1/4 Final - B | ALVARO MARDONES CANTERA | ESP |
21
|
20:27.142 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
29 | 1/4 Final - A | MARCO NATALE | ITA |
21
|
20:27.378 | Trocken | KYOSHO | NOVAROSSI | |
30 | 1/4 Final - B | MANUEL INIESTA HERNANDEZ (JUN) | ESP |
21
|
20:40.704 | Trocken | AKA | ||
31 | 1/4 Final - A | ARI HEINONEN | FIN |
21
|
20:41.640 | Trocken | |||
32 | 1/4 Final - A | MEDJOUBI RAYAN | FRA |
21
|
20:45.445 | Trocken | KYOSHO | AKA | |
33 | 1/4 Final - A | ANDRES MARCELINO MARI | ESP |
21
|
20:45.613 | Trocken | SIN ESPECIFICAR | ||
34 | 1/4 Final - B | ALBERTO GARCIA DURAN | ESP |
21
|
20:57.169 | Trocken | JCONCEPTS | ||
35 | 1/4 Final - A | BERKAN KILIC (JUN) | DEU |
20
|
20:01.686 | Trocken | |||
36 | 1/4 Final - B | CEDRIC LOPEZ MOULY | ESP |
20
|
20:46.730 | Trocken | MUGEN | PROCIRCUIT | |
37 | 1/4 Final - A | MAX MORT (JUN) | AND |
20
|
20:57.875 | Trocken | AKA | ||
38 | 1/4 Final - B | HECTOR LOPEZ CASTILLO | ESP |
14
|
13:25.825 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
39 | 1/4 Final - B | ZACARIAS VILLALBA NILSSON | ESP |
8
|
8:04.006 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
40 | 1/4 Final - A | CARLOS DURAES | PRT |
7
|
6:47.771 | Trocken | O.S. | AKA | |
41 | 1/8 Final - B | SIMO AHONIEMI | FIN |
21
|
20:39.792 | Trocken | |||
42 | 1/8 Final - B | JARNO SILTANEN | FIN |
21
|
20:48.749 | Trocken | MUGEN | NOVAROSSI | PROCIRCUIT |
43 | 1/8 Final - A | MAX RICCA | ESP |
21
|
20:51.584 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
44 | 1/8 Final - A | CARMELO BALDO LIDON | ESP |
21
|
20:59.178 | Trocken | |||
45 | 1/8 Final - B | MIGUEL ANGEL TRILLO EL HMIRI (JUN) | ESP |
21
|
20:59.305 | Trocken | |||
46 | 1/8 Final - A | YAEL ZURFLUH | CHE |
21
|
21:00.395 | Trocken | NOVAROSSI | ||
47 | 1/8 Final - A | CARLOS HUERTAS MULA (JUN) | ESP |
21
|
21:09.943 | Trocken | O.S. | SANWA | |
48 | 1/8 Final - A | RUBEN BARRANCO TINOCO | ESP |
20
|
20:03.577 | Trocken | O.S. | AKA | |
49 | 1/8 Final - A | JOONAS HYVARINEN | FIN |
20
|
20:11.019 | Trocken | KYOSHO | NOVAROSSI | |
50 | 1/8 Final - B | RICARDO SAEZ MESEGUER | ESP |
20
|
20:11.263 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | SANWA |
51 | 1/8 Final - B | SAMPPA ORHANEN | FIN |
20
|
20:32.095 | Trocken | AKA | ||
52 | 1/8 Final - B | MARIO BERNAL JIMENEZ | ESP |
20
|
20:40.351 | Trocken | |||
53 | 1/8 Final - A | AUGUST POUTIAINEN | FIN |
20
|
20:47.954 | Trocken | |||
54 | 1/8 Final - B | PABLO ORTUŅO INIESTA | ESP |
17
|
17:31.016 | Trocken | |||
55 | 1/8 Final - B | MICHAEL TODD | ESP |
9
|
9:13.956 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
56 | 1/8 Final - A | PABLO LANDABURU GONZALEZ | ESP |
5
|
4:46.697 | Trocken | MUGEN | PROCIRCUIT | |
57 | 1/16 Final - A | RUBEN OLIVARES (JUN) | ESP |
20
|
20:11.244 | Trocken | SANWA | ||
58 | 1/16 Final - B | ROBIN ILUS (JUN) | AND |
20
|
20:17.361 | Trocken | AKA | ||
59 | 1/16 Final - A | MANUEL CUSI CONSTANT | ESP |
20
|
20:21.763 | Trocken | MUGEN | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT |
60 | 1/16 Final - A | ENRIQUE LOPEZ ROS (JUN) | ESP |
20
|
20:27.521 | Trocken | NOVAROSSI | PROLINE | |
61 | 1/16 Final - B | KULDAR ILUS (M40) | AND |
20
|
20:45.198 | Trocken | O.S. | AKA | |
62 | 1/16 Final - A | ISMAEL PUCHE GONZALEZ (JUN) | ESP |
20
|
20:51.326 | Trocken | HB | O.S. | SANWA |
63 | 1/16 Final - A | MANEL PRADES COLOME | ESP |
20
|
20:56.995 | Trocken | |||
64 | 1/16 Final - B | ARI KOSKI (M40) | FIN |
19
|
20:18.054 | Trocken | KYOSHO | ||
65 | 1/16 Final - B | ARTO HEINONEN | FIN |
19
|
20:37.452 | Trocken | |||
66 | 1/16 Final - A | ALEJANDRO COSANO LLAMAS | ESP |
19
|
20:49.492 | Trocken | PROCIRCUIT | ||
67 | 1/16 Final - B | EIVIND ESPENES | AND |
19
|
20:53.284 | Trocken | HB | ||
68 | 1/16 Final - B | ARTURO SEBASTIAN RAUSELL | ESP |
19
|
20:54.045 | Trocken | MUGEN | O.S. | |
69 | 1/16 Final - A | THANOS MAKROPOULOS | GRC |
18
|
20:16.349 | Trocken | ULTIMATE ENGINES | ||
70 | 1/16 Final - A | ISMAEL HERNANDEZ | ESP |
13
|
20:20.519 | Trocken | MUGEN | PROCIRCUIT | |
71 | 1/16 Final - B | ALBERTO RUIZ ROMERO | ESP |
0
|
20:38.325 | Trocken | O.S. |
Finalrangliste - 18 TT PLUS 40 |
Rang | Final | Fahrer | Land | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final - A | BURAK KILIC (JUN) | DEU |
11
|
10:22.042 | Trocken | |||
2 | Final - A | JORGE SOLER DIAZ | ESP |
11
|
10:27.435 | Trocken | |||
3 | Final - A | ALEJANDRO DARAS ANTON | ESP |
11
|
10:32.267 | Trocken | |||
4 | Final - A | MIGUEL MATIAS | PRT |
11
|
10:33.565 | Trocken | |||
5 | Final - A | DAVIDE ONGARO | ITA |
11
|
10:33.815 | Trocken | |||
6 | Final - A | JESSICA PALSSON (JUN) | SWE |
11
|
10:36.036 | Trocken | |||
7 | Final - A | DANIEL BERNABE NICOLAS | ESP |
11
|
10:36.700 | Trocken | |||
8 | Final - A | JOSEPH QUAGRAINE | FIN |
11
|
10:43.629 | Trocken | |||
9 | Final - A | JONATHAN SKIDMORE (JUN) | AND |
10
|
10:09.053 | Trocken | |||
10 | Final - A | FCO. JAVIER POMBO GONZALEZ | ESP |
10
|
10:10.393 | Trocken | |||
11 | Final - A | DANIEL VEGA FRIAS | ESP |
9
|
8:32.962 | Trocken | |||
12 | Final - A | ELLIOTT BOOTS | GBR |
2
|
1:45.982 | Trocken |
Finalrangliste - 18 TT JUNIOR |
Rang | Final | Fahrer | Land | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final - A | MANUEL INIESTA HERNANDEZ (JUN) | ESP |
21
|
20:12.224 | Trocken | AKA | ||
2 | Final - A | JESSICA PALSSON (JUN) | SWE |
21
|
20:13.223 | Trocken | KYOSHO | O.S. | PROLINE |
3 | Final - A | BURAK KILIC (JUN) | DEU |
21
|
20:15.219 | Trocken | |||
4 | Final - A | JUAN CARLOS CANAS CARRASCO (JUN) | ESP |
21
|
20:15.691 | Trocken | ULTIMATE ENGINES | PROCIRCUIT | |
5 | Final - A | MAX MORT (JUN) | AND |
21
|
20:50.030 | Trocken | AKA | ||
6 | Final - A | CARLOS HUERTAS MULA (JUN) | ESP |
20
|
19:51.269 | Trocken | O.S. | SANWA | |
7 | Final - A | BERKAN KILIC (JUN) | DEU |
20
|
20:00.197 | Trocken | |||
8 | Final - A | ENRIQUE LOPEZ ROS (JUN) | ESP |
20
|
20:08.432 | Trocken | NOVAROSSI | PROLINE | |
9 | Final - A | ROBIN ILUS (JUN) | AND |
19
|
19:20.911 | Trocken | AKA | ||
10 | Final - A | ISMAEL PUCHE GONZALEZ (JUN) | ESP |
19
|
20:04.403 | Trocken | HB | O.S. | SANWA |
11 | Final - A | RUBEN OLIVARES (JUN) | ESP |
18
|
20:02.519 | Trocken | SANWA | ||
12 | Final - A | MIGUEL ANGEL TRILLO EL HMIRI (JUN) | ESP |
16
|
16:26.217 | Trocken | |||
13 | Final - A | JONATHAN SKIDMORE (JUN) | AND |
15
|
16:59.805 | Trocken |